Simples A (45j)
1 Collaros Paul-Antoine Forward-Morges
2 Saïdi Farid Veyrier
3 Moret Robin Forward-Morges
3 Champod Nicolas Meyrin

 

Simples B (61j)
1 Gerard Johan Forward-Morges
2 Schaefer Christian Cortaillod
3 Benoit Dominique La Chaud-de-Fonds
3 Duruz Grégory Yverdon

 

Simples C (41j)
1 Mikic Stevan Cernier
2 Bernasconi Sinue Rossens
3 Borgeaud Thomas Châtelaine
3 Allaoua Amir Carouge

 

Simples D (58j)
1 Girod Dorian ZZ-Lancy
2 Perez Nicolas Carouge
3 Koull Leo Châtelaine
3 Blomet Thomas Gland

 

Simples E (33j)
1 Sharmazanashvili Alexander Meyrin
2 Guyot Luc Delémont
3 Kalistratov Fedor Pully
3 Hausler Bruno ZZ-Lancy

 

Simples O60/O70 (4j)
1 Versang Jacques Meyrin
2 Passer Daniel Cortaillod
3 Revol Jean-Pierre Meyrin
3 Vaucher Jean-François Nugerol-Le Landeron

 

Simples O50 (5j)
1 Gatti Carmine Fw-Morges
2 Paratore Giovanni Fw-Morges
3 Veya Bernard Delémont
3 Hari Alec Gland

 

Simples O40 (9j)
1 El Harouchy Mamoun Cortaillod
2 Guyot Georges Delémont
3 Schaeffer Marc Bulle
3 Jacobsen Jens Cortaillod

 

Simples U18 (20j)
1 Perez Nicolas Carouge
2 Bieler Yves La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 Suarez Joakim Gland
3 Pedimina Ambroise Cortaillod

 


Simples U15 (12j)
1 Zinguinian Thomas Châtelaine
2 Thévenoz Gaspard Bernex
3 Morales Andonis La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 Lopes Barbosa Filipe Silver Star GE

 Simples U13 (18j)
1 Simonet Nicolas Fribourg
2 Girod Dorian ZZ-Lancy
3 Moreno Kilian Delémont
3 Suvorin Deniel Blonay


Dames A/B (5j)
1 Simonet Salomé Fribourg
2 Rapouta Sandra Nugerol-Le Landeron
3 Masson Solange Châtelaine
3 Porta Emmanuelle Côte Peseux

 


Dames C (6j)
1 Porta Emmanuelle Côte Peseux
2 Baracchi Karen La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 Büchler Delphine Pully
3 Pierrehumbert Alison Pully

 

Doubles A/B 23 1 Baudrillard/Saïdi Veyrier
2 Maklari/Moret Forward Morges/UGS-Chênois
3 Champod/Memmi Meyrin/UGS Chênois
3 Krstic/Vigh Vevey

 

Doubles C (16j)
1 Koenig/Mikic Moutier/Cernier
2 Bieler/Savanyu La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 Gobet/Büchler Fribourg/Pully
3 Allaoua/Manco Carouge

 

Doubles D (14j)
1 Zinguinian/Esteban Châtelaine
2 Grillon/Joseph Côte Peseux
3 Perez/Balmat Carouge
3 Ruedin/Mari Coffrane

 

Doubles E (12j)
1 Guyot/Fisette Delémont/Côte Peseux
2 Pinazza/Boucq Forward-Morges
3 Auchlin/Campeanu Nugerol/Gland
3 Meyer/Jeannet La Chaux-de-Fonds

 

Doubles Dames (5j)
1 Simonet/Büchler Fribourg/Pully
2 Masson/Rapouta Châtelaine/Nugerol Le Landeron
3 Porta/Calvino Côte Peseux/Nugerol Le Landeron
3 Rossier/Boniface Lausanne

 

Doubles Mixtes (11j)
1 Simonet/Märki Fribourg/Côte Peseux
2 Masson/Piccoli Châtelaine
3 Büchler/Piller Pully/Fribourg
3 Rapouta/Persoz Nugerol Le Landeron/Chaux-de-Fonds

 Les photos sont accessibles dans un dossier "Dropbox" en suivant ce lien : https://www.dropbox.com/sh/ypueza5dgzlc8as/AAAKXTUX1i_2Kkh6G57rK8O_a?dl=0